• Programma Voetbal

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    WIK Steenderen MB 1 - SV Halle MB 1 het Hooge Wessel 7221BA STEENDEREN
    SV Halle DS 3 - Avanti DS 1 zaterdag 21 september 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    LVC'19 MB 1 - SV Halle MB 1 zaterdag 21 september 14:00 Beumerskamp 6983AD DOESBURG
    SV Halle DS 2 - Time Out'75 DS 1 zaterdag 21 september 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    Vollverijs DS 3 - SV Halle DS 1 zaterdag 21 september 17:30 de Paasberg 7061DC TERBORG
    Grol DS 2 - SV Halle DS 1 maandag 23 september 20:45 Den Elshof 7141DE GROENLO
    Skopein Wivoc DS 4 - SV Halle DS 3 zaterdag 28 september 0:00 Sport en Turnhal 7102DE WINTERSWIJK
    Halley MB 3 - SV Halle MB 1 zaterdag 28 september 13:00 Koningin Beatrixhal 7031AC WEHL
    SV Halle DS 2 - Vollverijs DS 2 zaterdag 28 september 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    Brevolk DS 1 - SV Halle DS 2 zaterdag 5 oktober 16:30 Sporthal Bredevoort 7126BH BREDEVOORT
    SV Halle MB 1 - Blok '71 MB 2 zaterdag 12 oktober 12:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    SV Halle DS 3 - Tornax DS 4 zaterdag 12 oktober 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    SV Halle DS 2 - BVC'73 DS 2 zaterdag 12 oktober 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    Elite/Dynamo DS 2 - SV Halle DS 1 zaterdag 12 oktober 17:00 't Spilbroek 7161AB NEEDE
    Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 4 - SV Halle DS 2 donderdag 17 oktober 20:30 Topsporthal Achterhoek 7006GJ DOETINCHEM
    TOHP/KSH MB 1 - SV Halle MB 1 zaterdag 19 oktober 14:00 Sourcy Center 7136LS ZIEUWENT
    SV Halle DS 1 - Victoria DS 1 zaterdag 19 oktober 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    Dash DS 7 - SV Halle DS 3 zaterdag 26 oktober 17:30 't Jebbink 7251BJ VORDEN
    LIVO DS 5 - SV Halle DS 1 dinsdag 29 oktober 20:30 Triominos 6922JB DUIVEN
    SV Halle DS 3 - DIO/EGVV DS 1 zaterdag 2 november 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    SV Halle DS 2 - Boemerang DS 2 zaterdag 2 november 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 3 - SV Halle DS 2 zaterdag 9 november 12:30 't Timpke 7271BT BORCULO
    Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 8 - SV Halle DS 3 zaterdag 9 november 13:00 Topsporthal Achterhoek 7006GJ DOETINCHEM
    SV Halle MB 1 - Halley MB 3 zaterdag 9 november 14:15 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    SV Halle DS 1 - Rivo DS 2 zaterdag 9 november 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    Halley DS 7 - SV Halle DS 1 woensdag 13 november 20:30 Koningin Beatrixhal 7031AC WEHL
    SV Halle DS 3 - TOHP DS 4 zaterdag 16 november 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    SV Halle DS 2 - Morgana DVO DS 5 zaterdag 16 november 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    SV Halle MB 1 - TOHP/KSH MB 1 zaterdag 23 november 14:15 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE
    SV Halle DS 1 - Dash DS 5 zaterdag 23 november 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP HALLE