• Programma Voetbal

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    SV Halle DS 1 - Rivo DS 1 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle MA 1 - S.C. GORSSEL MA 1 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    LIVO MA 1 - SV Halle MA 1 dinsdag 15 september 19:30 Triominos 6922JB Duiven
    S.C. GORSSEL MA 1 - SV Halle MA 1 zaterdag 19 september 10:00 't Trefpunt 7213XD Gorssel
    SV Halle DS 3 - MEVO DS 1 zaterdag 19 september 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 2 - Sparta Zelhem DS 1 zaterdag 19 september 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    LIVO DS 3 - SV Halle DS 1 zaterdag 26 september 12:00 Sports Planet de Pals 6931HC Westervoort
    SV Halle DS 3 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5 zaterdag 26 september 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 2 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 3 zaterdag 26 september 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle MA 1 - WIK Steenderen MA 2 zaterdag 3 oktober 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 1 - TOHP DS 2 zaterdag 3 oktober 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Vollverijs DS 2 - SV Halle DS 2 zaterdag 3 oktober 17:30 de Paasberg 7061DD Terborg
    Morgana DVO DS 6 - SV Halle DS 3 zaterdag 3 oktober 17:45 de Kamp 7255CX Hengelo GLD
    Halley DS 7 - SV Halle DS 1 woensdag 7 oktober 20:30 Koningin Beatrixhal 7031AC Wehl
    Kerkemeijer Gemini MA 2 - SV Halle MA 1 zaterdag 10 oktober 10:30 't Timpke 7271BT Borculo
    SV Halle DS 3 - Volga DS 4 zaterdag 10 oktober 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 2 - Volga DS 2 zaterdag 10 oktober 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Dash DS 4 - SV Halle DS 2 dinsdag 13 oktober 21:15 't Jebbink 7251BH Vorden
    ACE'19 DS 2 - SV Halle DS 3 vrijdag 16 oktober 20:30 B. Ruysschool 6986AT Angerlo
    SV Halle MA 1 - Dash MA 1 zaterdag 17 oktober 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 1 - Skopein Wivoc DS 2 zaterdag 17 oktober 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Dash MA 1 - SV Halle MA 1 zaterdag 24 oktober 13:30 't Jebbink 7251BH Vorden
    Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 4 - SV Halle DS 1 donderdag 29 oktober 20:30 Topsporthal Achterhoek 7006GJ Doetinchem
    WIK Steenderen MA 2 - SV Halle MA 1 vrijdag 30 oktober 18:45 het Hooge Wessel 7221BA Steenderen
    SV Halle DS 3 - Volleybalvereniging ROHDA DS 1 zaterdag 31 oktober 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 2 - Boemerang DS 2 zaterdag 31 oktober 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Time Out'75 DS 2 - SV Halle DS 3 vrijdag 6 november 19:30 Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat 7478XA Diepenheim
    SV Halle MA 1 - BVC'73 MA 2 zaterdag 7 november 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Grol DS 2 - SV Halle DS 2 zaterdag 7 november 16:45 Den Elshof 7141DE Groenlo
    VV Forza DS 2 - SV Halle DS 1 vrijdag 13 november 19:00 Braninkhal 7245AH Laren GLD