• Programma Voetbal

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    vr 24-sep. 19:30Halle 45+1DZC '68 45+2Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
    vr 24-sep. 20:30Halle 45+1FC Bergh 45+1AfgeschermdSportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
    vr 24-sep. 21:00vv Montferland 45+1Halle 45+1Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
    za 25-sep. 09:00Halle JO8-1JMFC Trias JO8-3JMSportpark De Meisterskamp
    za 25-sep. 09:00Varsseveld JO9-3JMHalle JO9-1JMSportpark Oberink
    za 25-sep. 09:00SV Basteom JO14-1JMHalle JO14-1JML.D. (Luc) Van OostenSportpark Het Hooge Wessel
    za 25-sep. 10:00Halle JO12-1JMFC Eibergen JO12-2L. (Leon) WassinkSportpark De Meisterskamp
    za 25-sep. 12:00Vorden JO16-1Halle JO16-1JMSportpark 't Grote Veld
    zo 26-sep. 09:30Longa '30 11Halle 2AfgeschermdLonga'30 sportcomplex
    zo 26-sep. 10:00FC Eibergen 5Halle 3J.A. (Tonnie) te BogtSportpark De Bijenkamp
    zo 26-sep. 14:00Halle 1Westendorp 1A. (Ali) CakirSportpark De Meisterskamp
    za 02-okt. 09:00Halle JO8-1JMLonga '30 JO8-3Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    za 02-okt. 10:00DZC '68 JO12-4JMHalle JO12-1JMSportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
    za 02-okt. 13:00Halle JO14-1JMAVW '66 JO14-1J. (Joost) OssevoortSportpark De Meisterskamp
    za 02-okt. 14:30Halle JO16-1JM't Peeske JO16-1E.J. (Djef) BuunkSportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 03-okt. 10:00Halle 3Sp. Neede 6R. (Ronnie) WesselinkSportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 03-okt. 10:30Halle 2Ruurlo 4A. (Ard) BurghardtSportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 03-okt. 14:30Wolfersveen 1Halle 1R.F.B. (Ronald) EbbersStadion De Stikke Bocht
    za 09-okt. 08:30AZSV JO12-3Halle JO12-1JMSportpark Villekamp
    za 09-okt. 09:00Halle JO9-1JMAD '69 JO9-1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    za 09-okt. 11:00SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO8-1Halle JO8-1JMSportpark 't Broock
    za 09-okt. 13:00Halle JO14-1JMWestervoort JO14-1JMW. (Wilco) BoomkampSportpark De Meisterskamp
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    SV Loil DS 1 - SV Halle DS 1 vrijdag 24 september 20:00 de Zomp 6941DM Didam
    Focus MA 2 - SV Halle MA 1 zaterdag 25 september 12:45 Hessenhal 6997AH Hoog-Keppel
    SV Halle DS 3 - Smash '68-SCM DS 1 zaterdag 25 september 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 2 - Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 3 zaterdag 25 september 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    KSV DS 2 - SV Halle DS 2 woensdag 29 september 19:30 de Bult 7134NJ Vragender
    KSV DS 3 - SV Halle DS 3 vrijdag 1 oktober 20:00 de Bult 7134NJ Vragender
    Volga MA 2 - SV Halle MA 1 zaterdag 2 oktober 10:30 de Pol 7011BJ Gaanderen
    Vollverijs DR 1 - SV Halle DR 1 dinsdag 5 oktober 19:45 de Paasberg 7061DD Terborg
    SV Halle DR 1 - Rabobank Orion DR 3 dinsdag 5 oktober 20:15 de Paasberg 7061DD Terborg
    SV Halle DR 1 - Vollverijs DR 1 dinsdag 5 oktober 21:15 de Paasberg 7061DD Terborg
    Rabobank Orion DR 3 - SV Halle DR 1 dinsdag 5 oktober 21:45 de Paasberg 7061DD Terborg
    TOHP DS 2 - SV Halle DS 1 woensdag 6 oktober 20:00 Sourcy Center 7136LS Zieuwent
    SV Halle MA 1 - Smash '68-SCM MA 1 zaterdag 9 oktober 10:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 3 - Focus DS 5 zaterdag 9 oktober 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 4 - SV Halle DS 1 vrijdag 15 oktober 20:00 HYDRA sportcentrum van Pallandt 7051DE Varsseveld
    LIVO DS 7 - SV Halle DS 3 zaterdag 16 oktober 12:00 Sports Planet de Pals 6931HC Westervoort
    Focus DS 4 - SV Halle DS 2 zaterdag 16 oktober 15:00 Hessenhal 6997AH Hoog-Keppel
    Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 4 - SV Halle DS 2 vrijdag 22 oktober 20:00 HYDRA sportcentrum van Pallandt 7051DE Varsseveld
    SV Halle MA 1 - Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV MA 2 zaterdag 23 oktober 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 1 - Blok '71 DS 1 zaterdag 23 oktober 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 3 - SV Loil DS 2 zaterdag 30 oktober 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV MA 2 - SV Halle MA 1 zaterdag 30 oktober 14:30 de Kei 7231NE Warnsveld
    SV Halle DS 2 - LIVO DS 5 zaterdag 30 oktober 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 2 - TOHP DS 2 woensdag 3 november 20:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    KSV DS 2 - SV Halle DS 1 vrijdag 5 november 19:00 de Bult 7134NJ Vragender
    WIK Steenderen MA 2 - SV Halle MA 1 zaterdag 6 november 16:00 het Hooge Wessel 7221BA Steenderen
    Focus DS 5 - SV Halle DS 3 zaterdag 6 november 17:30 Hessenhal 6997AH Hoog-Keppel
    WIK Steenderen DS 3 - SV Halle DS 2 zaterdag 13 november 14:00 het Hooge Wessel 7221BA Steenderen
    WIK Steenderen DS 4 - SV Halle DS 3 zaterdag 13 november 16:00 het Hooge Wessel 7221BA Steenderen
    SV Halle MA 1 - Focus MA 2 zaterdag 20 november 10:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle