• Programma Voetbal

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 04-dec. AFGELASTVIOD JO9-3Halle JO9-1JMSportpark Dichteren
    za 04-dec. 09:00Halle JO8-1JMST: Terborg/Silvolde JO8-1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    za 04-dec. 13:00Halle JO14-1JMSpcl. Brummen JO14-2R.G. (Rinse) HeesenSportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 05-dec. 10:30Halle 2Longa '30 12G.W. (Gert) MellendijkSportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 05-dec. 13:00Halle 1SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 1M.M.J. (Marco) DaemenSportpark De Meisterskamp
    za 11-dec. 09:00Halle JO9-1JMAZSV JO9-3JMSportpark De Meisterskamp
    za 11-dec. 09:00Doetinchem JO8-1Halle JO8-1JMSportpark De Bezelhorst
    za 11-dec. 09:30DZC '68 JO14-3JMHalle JO14-1JMSportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
    za 11-dec. 10:30Concordia-W JO12-3JMHalle JO12-1JMSportpark De Grindslag
    za 11-dec. 12:00SDZZ JO16-1Halle JO16-1JMT. (Ton) BolkSportpark De Griethse Poort
    zo 12-dec. 10:30Vosseveld 3Halle 3Sportpark 't Joosthuis
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    SV Halle DS 1 - Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 3 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 1 - SV Halle DS 2 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 2 - SV Halle DS 1 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 2 - SV Loil DS 1 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Focus DS 4 - SV Halle DS 1 Hessenhal 6997AH Hoog-Keppel
    Rabobank Orion DR 1 - SV Halle DR 1 de Paasberg 7061DD Terborg
    SV Halle DR 1 - Rabobank Orion DR 1 de Paasberg 7061DD Terborg
    SV Halle DR 1 - Blauw-wit DR 1 de Paasberg 7061DD Terborg
    Blauw-wit DR 1 - SV Halle DR 1 de Paasberg 7061DD Terborg
    4 dec. 14:00 zaterdag 4 december 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 1 - Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 3 zaterdag 4 december 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    11 dec. 10:00 zaterdag 11 december 10:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 2 - SV Halle DS 1 zaterdag 11 december 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 1 - SV Halle DS 2 zaterdag 18 december 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 3 - SV Halle DS 2 zaterdag 15 januari 15:00 HYDRA sportcentrum van Pallandt 7051DE Varsseveld
    Smash '68-SCM DS 1 - SV Halle DS 3 zaterdag 15 januari 15:00 Montferland 7041DB 's-Heerenberg
    SV Halle DS 1 - SV Loil DS 1 zaterdag 15 januari 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Blok '71 DS 1 - SV Halle DS 1 vrijdag 21 januari 20:30 IJsselweide 7071CK Ulft
    SV Halle DS 2 - KSV DS 2 zaterdag 22 januari 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 3 - KSV DS 3 woensdag 26 januari 20:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 1 - TOHP DS 2 zaterdag 29 januari 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    Focus DS 5 - SV Halle DS 3 zaterdag 29 januari 17:30 Hessenhal 6997AH Hoog-Keppel
    SV Halle DS 3 - LIVO DS 7 zaterdag 5 februari 14:00 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 1 - Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 4 zaterdag 5 februari 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    SV Halle DS 2 - Focus DS 4 zaterdag 5 februari 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle
    LIVO DS 5 - SV Halle DS 2 dinsdag 8 februari 20:30 Triominos 6922JB Duiven
    SV Loil DS 2 - SV Halle DS 3 zaterdag 12 februari 14:00 de Zomp 6941DM Didam
    Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 3 - SV Halle DS 1 zaterdag 12 februari 15:00 HYDRA sportcentrum van Pallandt 7051DE Varsseveld
    TOHP DS 2 - SV Halle DS 2 maandag 14 februari 20:30 Sourcy Center 7136LS Zieuwent
    SV Halle DS 1 - KSV DS 2 zaterdag 19 februari 16:30 Meisterkamp 7025AP Halle