• Halle 2

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Robert Klein Wassink Leider
    Teun Peppelman Leider
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Team sponsors

    NaamWebsite
    Auto Service Venderboschhttp://www.venderbosch.nl
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00u - 21:30u Trainingsveld 5
    Donderdag 20:00u - 21:30u Veld 2 5
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 10:30Halle 2 - SC Meddo 2A. (Ard) BurghardtSportpark De Meisterskamp
    29 sep. 12:00FC Winterswijk 6 - Halle 2Sportpark Jaspers
    6 okt. 10:30Halle 2 - Longa '30 6G.W. (Gert) MellendijkSportpark De Meisterskamp
    13 okt. 09:30SDOUC 5 - Halle 2Sportpark De IJsselweide
    27 okt. 09:30MEC 3 - Halle 2Sportpark Den Tappen
    3 nov. 11:00Longa '30 7 - Halle 2Longa'30 sportcomplex
    10 nov. 10:30Halle 2 - FC Winterswijk 5Sportpark De Meisterskamp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 sep.Longa '30 6 - Halle 28 - 0
    8 sep.Halle 2 - SJO/SSA HMC '17 21 - 2
    5 sep.Keijenburgse Boys 2 - Halle 22 - 1
  • Stand reserve 5de klasse 09

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Bergh 3201613812949
    2Zeddam-Sint Joris 2201235493639
    3SC Doesburg 2201226553238
    4Etten 320929464329
    5VIOD 420929444929
    6SDOUC 320758313726
    7Concordia-W 520749485625
    8Varsseveld 5207211364623
    9Halle 2206410354722
    10SVGG 2206311405821
    11Gendringen 3204214346614
  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1Grol 6321067
    2RKZVC 3320116
    3Longa '30 63102-33
    4Halle 23012-41