• Halle 2

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Robert Klein Wassink Leider
    Teun Peppelman Leider
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Team sponsors

    NaamWebsite
    Auto Service Venderboschhttp://www.venderbosch.nl
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00u - 21:30u Trainingsveld 5
    Donderdag 20:00u - 21:30u Veld 2 5
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    31 mrt. 10:30Halle 2 - SDOUC 3G.J. (Gerian) FockingSportpark De Meisterskamp
    14 apr. 09:30SDOUC 3 - Halle 2Sportpark De IJsselweide
    28 apr. 10:00Etten 3 - Halle 2Sportpark De Treffer
    5 mei. 10:00Gendringen 3 - Halle 2Sportpark De IJsselweide
    12 mei. 10:30Halle 2 - MvR 3G.W. (Gert) MellendijkSportpark De Meisterskamp
    19 mei. 10:30Varsseveld 5 - Halle 2R. (Rudi) RexwinkelSportpark Oberink
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 mrt.Zeddam-Sint Joris 2 - Halle 22 - 2
    17 mrt.Halle 2 - SC Doesburg 20 - 3
  • Stand reserve 5de klasse 09

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1SC Doesburg 2141112461934
    2MvR 3121002511630
    3Etten 313805362424
    4VIOD 411614262119
    5SDOUC 312615212219
    6Zeddam-Sint Joris 212525243017
    7Varsseveld 511407193112
    8Halle 213337243612
    9Concordia-W 511326273811
    10Gendringen 313301024419
    11SVGG 21222819398
  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1Grol 6321067
    2RKZVC 3320116
    3Longa '30 63102-33
    4Halle 23012-41