• Halle 2

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Robert Klein Wassink Leider
    Teun Peppelman Leider
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Team sponsors

    NaamWebsite
    Auto Service Venderboschhttp://www.venderbosch.nl
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00u - 21:30u Trainingsveld 5
    Donderdag 20:00u - 21:30u Veld 2 5
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    22 nov. 10:30SVGG 2 - Halle 2Sportpark De Biel
    29 nov. 10:30Halle 2 - DCS 6R. (Ronnie) WesselinkSportpark De Meisterskamp
    6 dec. 10:00HC '03 4 - Halle 2Sportpark 't Doornslag
    13 dec. 10:30Halle 2 - SDOUC 4R. (Ronnie) WesselinkSportpark De Meisterskamp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 okt.Halle 2 - DCS 4
    18 okt.Halle 2 - OBW 4
  • Stand reserve 5de klasse 09

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Bergh 3201613812949
    2Zeddam-Sint Joris 2201235493639
    3SC Doesburg 2201226553238
    4Etten 320929464329
    5VIOD 420929444929
    6ST: SDOUC/Ulftse Boys 320758313726
    7Concordia-W 520749485625
    8Varsseveld 5207211364623
    9Halle 2206410354722
    10SVGG 2206311405821
    11Gendringen 3204214346614
  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1Grol 6321067
    2RKZVC 3320116
    3Longa '30 63102-33
    4Halle 23012-41