• Halle 2

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Robert Klein Wassink Leider
    Teun Peppelman Leider
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Team sponsors

    NaamWebsite
    Auto Service Venderboschhttp://www.venderbosch.nl
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00u - 21:30u Trainingsveld 5
    Donderdag 20:00u - 21:30u Veld 2 5
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 09:30Longa '30 11 - Halle 2AfgeschermdLonga'30 sportcomplex
    3 okt. 10:30Halle 2 - Ruurlo 4A. (Ard) BurghardtSportpark De Meisterskamp
    10 okt. 09:30Varsseveld 5 - Halle 2AfgeschermdSportpark Oberink
    24 okt. 10:30Halle 2 - Pax 4Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    31 okt. 10:30Bredevoort 2 - Halle 2Sportpark 't Broock
    7 nov. 10:30Halle 2 - VIOS B. 5Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    21 nov. 10:30Halle 2 - MEC 3Sportpark De Meisterskamp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.Halle 2 - Wolfersveen 33 - 0
    12 sep.Pax 7 - Halle 21 - 1
  • Stand reserve 5de klasse 09

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Bergh 3201613812949
    2Zeddam-Sint Joris 2201235493639
    3SC Doesburg 2201226553238
    4Etten 320929464329
    5VIOD 420929444929
    6SDOUC 320758313726
    7Concordia-W 520749485625
    8Varsseveld 5207211364623
    9Halle 2206410354722
    10ST SVGG-NVC 2206311405821
    11Gendringen 3204214346614
  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1Grol 6321067
    2RKZVC 3320116
    3Longa '30 63102-33
    4Halle 23012-41