• Halle 1

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Leon Tol Assistent-trainer
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 18-nov. 14:30Halle 1 - Kilder 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 25-nov. 14:30Halle 1 - Vosseveld 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 02-dec. 14:00Den Dam 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Laak
    zo 09-dec. 14:30Halle 1 - Marienveld 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 16-dec. 14:00NVC 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Hoek
    zo 20-jan. 14:00VVL 1 - Halle 1Sportpark 't Veen
    zo 27-jan. 14:30Halle 1 - Etten 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 03-feb. 14:00Kilder 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Tol
    zo 17-feb. 14:00SC Meddo 1 - Halle 1Sportpark 't Konder
    zo 10-mrt. 14:30Halle 1 - Bredevoort 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 nov.Etten 1 - Halle 11 - 0
  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1HC '03 1320186
    2Terborg 1320136
    3Halle 13201-26
    4SVBV 13003-90
  • Stand 5de klasse C

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Vosseveld 1751116616
    2Ajax B 17511211216
    3SC Meddo 1650120815
    4Etten 1742114614
    5Bredevoort 1741215913
    6Halle 1630316129
    7Marienveld 1630310129
    8Kilder 1621317137
    9Westendorp 1721413237
    10NVC 1620410136
    11Stokkum 1612311195
    12Den Dam 171067283
    13VVL 160159181