• Halle 1

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Leon Tol Assistent-trainer
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 24-nov. 14:00SC Rijnland 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De 's Gravenwaard
    zo 01-dec. 14:30Halle 1 - Ajax B 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 08-dec. 14:00SDZZ 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Griethse Poort
    zo 15-dec. 14:30Halle 1 - Westendorp 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 26-jan. 14:30Halle 1 - NVC 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 02-feb. 14:00Kilder 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Tol
    zo 09-feb. 14:30Halle 1 - Den Dam 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 16-feb. 14:00SVGG 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Biel
    zo 08-mrt. 14:30Halle 1 - RKPSC 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 nov.Halle 1 - Angerlo Vooruit 11 - 7
    3 nov.SV Babberich 1 - Halle 1
  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1HC '03 1320186
    2Terborg 1320136
    3Halle 13201-26
    4SVBV 13003-90
  • Stand 5de klasse C

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Etten 1242031661363
    2SC Meddo 1241932982260
    3Vosseveld 1241365493145
    4Bredevoort 1241356433144
    5Kilder 1241347522743
    6Halle 1241239623739
    7Marienveld 12410410414434
    8Ajax B 1249213444929
    9Stokkum 1246513426623
    10NVC 1247215396423
    11Westendorp 1245514315620
    12VVL 1242418359210
    13Den Dam 1242418219110