• Halle 1

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Leon Tol Assistent-trainer
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 31-mrt. 14:30Halle 1 - Etten 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 07-apr. 14:30Halle 1 - NVC 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 14-apr. 14:00Marienveld 1 - Halle 1Sportpark Marienveld
    ma 22-apr. 14:30Halle 1 - Den Dam 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 28-apr. 14:00VVL 1 - Halle 1Sportpark 't Veen
    zo 05-mei. 14:00Kilder 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Tol
    zo 12-mei. 14:00Vosseveld 1 - Halle 1Sportpark 't Joosthuis
    zo 19-mei. 14:00Halle 1 - Stokkum 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 26-mei. 14:00Ajax B 1 - Halle 1Sportpark 't Houtbroek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 mrt.Halle 1 - VVL 16 - 0
    17 mrt.Westendorp 1 - Halle 12 - 0
  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1HC '03 1320186
    2Terborg 1320136
    3Halle 13201-26
    4SVBV 13003-90
  • Stand 5de klasse C

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Etten 1171331441142
    2SC Meddo 1171322681941
    3Vosseveld 1151023321632
    4Kilder 115915402028
    5Marienveld 115915272328
    6Bredevoort 114824282026
    7Ajax B 115726362723
    8Halle 115627312720
    9Westendorp 115438213715
    10Stokkum 1173410235013
    11Den Dam 114211113517
    12NVC 115211220447
    13VVL 116121323615