• Halle 1

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Leon Tol Assistent-trainer
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1HC '03 1320186
    2Terborg 1320136
    3Halle 13201-26
    4SVBV 13003-90
  • Stand 5de klasse C

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Etten 1242031661363
    2SC Meddo 1241932982260
    3Vosseveld 1241365493145
    4Bredevoort 1241356433144
    5Kilder 1241347522743
    6Halle 1241239623739
    7Marienveld 12410410414434
    8Ajax B 1249213444929
    9Stokkum 1246513426623
    10NVC 1247215396423
    11Westendorp 1245514315620
    12VVL 1242418359210
    13Den Dam 1242418219110