• Halle 1

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Leon Tol Assistent-trainer
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 22-sep. 14:30Halle 1 - Kilder 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 29-sep. 14:00Den Dam 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Laak
    za 05-okt. 18:00RKPSC 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Pauwengaard
    zo 13-okt. 14:30Halle 1 - SVGG 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 20-okt. 14:00SV Gelders Eiland 1 - Halle 1Toon van Uden Sportpark (Aerdt)
    zo 03-nov. 14:00SV Babberich 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Buitenboom
    zo 10-nov. 14:30Halle 1 - Angerlo Vooruit 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 24-nov. 14:00SC Rijnland 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De 's Gravenwaard
    zo 01-dec. 14:30Halle 1 - Ajax B 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 08-dec. 14:00SDZZ 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Griethse Poort
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 sep.Wolfersveen 1 - Halle 12 - 2
    8 sep.SSA Ratti - Socii 1 - Halle 10 - 4
  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1HC '03 1320186
    2Terborg 1320136
    3Halle 13201-26
    4SVBV 13003-90
  • Stand 5de klasse C

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Etten 1242031661363
    2SC Meddo 1241932982260
    3Vosseveld 1241365493145
    4Bredevoort 1241356433144
    5Kilder 1241347522743
    6Halle 1241239623739
    7Marienveld 12410410414434
    8Ajax B 1249213444929
    9Stokkum 1246513426623
    10NVC 1247215396423
    11Westendorp 1245514315620
    12VVL 1242418359210
    13Den Dam 1242418219110