• Halle 1

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Leon Tol Assistent-trainer
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 20-jan. 14:00VVL 1 - Halle 1Sportpark 't Veen
    zo 27-jan. 14:30Halle 1 - Etten 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 03-feb. 14:00Kilder 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Tol
    zo 17-feb. 14:00SC Meddo 1 - Halle 1Sportpark 't Konder
    zo 24-feb. 14:00Den Dam 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Laak
    zo 10-mrt. 14:30Halle 1 - Bredevoort 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 17-mrt. 14:00Westendorp 1 - Halle 1Sportpark De Slotboom
    zo 24-mrt. 14:30Halle 1 - VVL 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 07-apr. 14:30Halle 1 - NVC 1Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 14-apr. 14:00Marienveld 1 - Halle 1Sportpark Marienveld
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1HC '03 1320186
    2Terborg 1320136
    3Halle 13201-26
    4SVBV 13003-90
  • Stand 5de klasse C

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1SC Meddo 111902481527
    2Etten 111821301026
    3Vosseveld 111722231123
    4Marienveld 110703191321
    5Kilder 110613261419
    6Bredevoort 19513181216
    7Ajax B 110514242316
    8Halle 110415191713
    9Westendorp 110316183310
    10Den Dam 11020810416
    11NVC 11120917296
    12Stokkum 11113716386
    13VVL 11012721335