• Halle 1

  • Staf en begeleiding

    Naam Functie
    Cor Peitsman Hoofdtrainer
    Leon Tol Assistent-trainer
    Wim Peppelman Keeperstrainer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 22-nov. 14:30Halle - SVBVSportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 29-nov. 14:00Vosseveld - HalleSportpark 't Joosthuis
    zo 06-dec. 14:30Wolfersveen - HalleStadion De Stikke Bocht
    zo 13-dec. 14:30Halle - FC 't CentrumSportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 17-jan. 14:00Erix - HalleSportpark Dèl-Akker
    zo 24-jan. 14:30Halle - PhenixSportpark De Meisterskamp
    zo 31-jan. 14:00Westendorp - HalleSportpark De Slotboom
    zo 07-feb. 14:30Halle - GSV '63Sportpark De Meisterskamp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 okt.SSA Ratti - Socii - Halle
    20 okt.SSA Ratti - Socii - Halle
    18 okt.Halle - Westendorp
  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDSPT
    1HC '03320186
    2Terborg 1320136
    3Halle3201-26
    4SVBV3003-90
  • Stand 5de klasse C

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Etten242031661363
    2SC Meddo241932982260
    3Vosseveld241365493145
    4Bredevoort241356433144
    5Kilder241347522743
    6Halle241239623739
    7Marienveld 12410410414434
    8Ajax B249213444929
    9Stokkum 1246513426623
    10NVC247215396423
    11Westendorp245514315620
    12VVL 1242418359210
    13Den Dam242418219110